Monday, 31 August 2009

Things That Nobody Cares

【个人题】
01你叫什么:Rachel
02你的绰号:Dunno
03你的血型:Dunno
04你的星座:Scorpio
05你是男还是女:女
06你几岁:13 岁
07你住哪里:Dunno
08你现在的学校:南华
09你有没有手机:有
10承上,那是多少:Heh?

【朋友题】
11你最要好的朋友(限1个):我^^
12你最讨厌的人(限1个):Nobody

【情题】
21你有没有喜欢的人:有
22到目前为止,你跟多少人告白过:1?
23到目前为止,你被多少人告白过:1?
24到目前为止,你交过多少个男/女朋友:1?
25现在有另一半吗:有?
26你最好的同性朋友跟你告白你会怎样:I'll say 'Thx... Thx... But I don't like you'
27你初恋情人突然跟你告白你会接受吗:NO
28你为什么会喜欢你现在喜欢的人:Hmmm... No idea
29你跟另一半牵手过吗:No
30你和另一半抱或亲过吗:No
31你跟异性牵手过吗:没有
34是谁,你们什么关系:来问我
35现在有人在追你吗:没有

【混合题】
36如果有天,好朋友离你而去,你会:不会的
37如果有天,好朋友背叛你,你会:不会的
38如果有天,好朋友对你喜新厌旧,你会:不关我的事
39如果你很受不了你的父母,你会离家出走吗:不会
40你上课认真吗:好认真的在玩
41你功课好不好:很好。。。好到老师要打我
42你开电脑都在干嘛:我也不懂
43你的即时通有多少个同性:Heh?
44你的即时通里有多少个异性:Huh?

【凶手题】
45传给你这份问卷的人是谁:DENNIS
46这个人对你好不好:Ok OK
47这个人是你的谁:哥哥
48你有喜欢过这个人吗:我哥哥来的
49你们认识多久了:不懂
50这个人是怎样的人:sazai
51这个人正/帅吗:你们讲
52这个人跟你有没有在一起过:没有
53万一你喜欢这个人,你会怎么办:Impossible

【联想题】
54说到正妹你会想到谁:Huh?
55说到帅哥你会想到谁:世界上有帅哥
56说到憨你会想到谁:?
57说到痴你会想到谁:我
58说到暗恋你会想到谁:我不暗恋人
59说到出去玩你会想到谁:我
60说到聪明鬼你会想到谁:我
61说到傻子你会想到谁:Dennis
62说到笑点低你会想到谁:?
63说到爱笑你会想到谁:Jessica

【学校题】
64你的班导是谁:不懂
65你的座位是第几排第几个:第2排第4个
66你最喜欢的老师是谁:老师可以去死
67你的英文好吗:好
68你的体育好吗:不好
69你的数学好么:不好
70你喜不喜欢你的校长:他是谁?
71你的学校好看吗:好看
72你的班级是:1M
73你的班级在几楼:Ground Floor
74填后感:No Feeling

被点到必填:
1不填代表你不尊重传给你的人和问卷
2请老实的回答每一个问题
3不行擅自涂改题目
4写完请点6位朋友,不可不点
5点完后请通知那些朋友他们被点到了。copy题目到你的blog慢慢填吧^^

没事做的人

Thursday, 20 August 2009

Curious

Curious, really curious...

What? Why wont you guys let me see what's written on the table? Why can't I see? I know got... Him... And... What's the other thing? Why can't I see?

Is it so bad? Bad until need WeiWei to hold me like a prisoner? Smart move to liquid it... Now i can't see! Damn you guys...

I know... You guys would say ' We don't want you to get hurt...' bla... bla... bla... Does it matter if I get hurt? I'm already hurting this much. What could be more hurtful to hurt me? 1 stupid line of words wont hurt me... Can't you guys let me know?

Tell me what is written on the damn table! PLEASE... I hate you guys even though you guys do it so I don't get hurt or whatever... TELL ME...

Sunday, 16 August 2009

MISS Ho's last day

Today... Just now... Was MISS Ho's last day teaching us.

I didn't know until just now. They made 100 cranes for her, as usual, I thought of the things to write. But, just now, a bit dalok lur... 'Taught' write until 'Thought'... Paiseh ya...

Stupid 1L, say us don't appreciate her la! You all do what? Buy doll for her nia ma! We hand made de leh! Stupid idiots! See you all beh song mehz! Like what also don't know! Stuck up freaks!

I know she a bit guai lan. But, got a bit miss her la... Haha...

Her cancer is back, going for treatment... Hope can get better la...

... About the class party... Even though I HATE SOME people... And I REALLY REALLY REALLY hate them to step foot in my house... Do it for you guys la... Even though I'll probably throw away the things SHE uses... Think of HER also geli... Yeeeeeer...

Friday, 14 August 2009

Stupid Exam

Stupid exam... Next week?

Why must put next week? Now I can't go Melaka see my aunt. She's back from England. And every body is going to see her except me! And they're gonna... They're gonna... EAT!!!

Eating without me? I can't imagine... Eating yummy stuff... And... I'm not there to finish it! And... My aunt's gonna bring back... Lots of, lots of Chocolate... Don't know why, but, I have a sudden craving for CHOCOLATE!

I can't wait to eat the CHOCOLATES! I'm gonna finish them all! Muahahahaha...

I'll share...

Stupid exam! Make me can't go play!

Going to LiYi's house to stay again~

Wednesday, 12 August 2009

Wednesday

Wednesday is today, today is Wednesday. Don't know what title, so, put Wednesday.

Today, Sozai better. Better, start GuaiLan again. Doing things, can't let me do properly. Must bully me! Stupid Sozai! Tomorrow not going school? No difference anyway right?


Watch Tv... Lalala~ Horatio? Not dead? Happy~

People who hate me, let me know, I have no mood to hate you. Once my mood is back, I'll hate you back, 10 times worse^^


Sweet~ Sweet~ Sweet~

Chocolate~ Chocolate~ Chocolate~

In the mood for candy.
NEED SWEET STUFF!!!

Make my heart...


BETTER

Monday, 10 August 2009

Sick


Sick... Sick... Sick...





Haiz... My house Sozai fell sick, H1N1? Hope not... Scary... Today, Sozai PMR trail, half way teacher call my mother. Sozai sick until want die, cannot continue. He slept all day, now still sleeping. Shh... Get well soon idiot.





Me? As usual. Brain problem, to make things worse, I have heart problem!





My X-Ray result. SHOCKING!


Poor me, look at my heart, it hurts! Its broken into half, doctors have never seen before something so... So... SAD. They tell me to rest in peace cause they can't fix it.
Hope
EVERYTHING
Can
BE
Better
Again
I
Don't
Wanna
Live
WITH
A
Broken
Heart
It
Sucks

Saturday, 8 August 2009

Hope

Hope? Why are you so full of it? I don't understand, I should have more hope, but, I don't have any.

You still believe? Still have hope?

End of the year or not, its not gonna happen, stop hoping. The one hundred sweets are still mine! I'm not giving you the two hundred, you lost the bet.

Friday, 7 August 2009

One Hundred Sweets

One hundred sweets as you promised me, Stephanie.

Yes, one hundred sweets. I told you its impossible, never going to happen. I was right.

Everything is possible you say, is it? What I wrote is still what I wrote, doesn't change anything, and it didn't change anything.

I don't understand, you have so much hope that it will happen, you even bet sweets with me. But in the end, it didn't. No, he didn't change. I said until Christmas, but, I know now anyway so what's the point of waiting until then?

I don't have the mood to write anymore. Wanna cry, no tears. What's the point of crying? Soaking my clothes? ARGH! Fuck everything that has happened!


Bla~

Can leave comments ler... Haha

Thursday, 6 August 2009

Impossible is Still Impossible

You all... Every impossible thing I said happened? What the... Like this... How can you all even think until like this? So smart... Haha...

I said when THAT happens the sky will fall, Sun outta fire, Moon breaks, chicken and pigs fly and dogs talk... What you all said:

Stephanie: Ha! WeiWei's dog can say 'hello'... Dog can talk! Hahaha

Jessica: Neh, in the movie Knowing, the Sun's fire boom to earth. The Sun outta of fire... HAhaha

WeiWei: In The Simpsons, got one pig, it fly... HAhahahaha

Jessica: Eh, chicken can fly OK? You never see before la, I see the chicken fly on to the tree... Hehe

WeiWei: Wei, wei, wei... The sky fall... In Chicken Little 'The sky is falling! The sky is falling'... HAhahahaha

ME: The Moon broke... somehow? In a movie? All so geng... Can think of all this. But still, one last thing. THAT will never happen, and Stephanie, don't forget my 100 sweets.

Stephanie: Will happen, if happen, my 200 sweets, don't forget!

ME: I wont, to me, EVERYTHING IS IMPOSSIBLE...

Every stupid thing happened? Never mind, the last thing WONT happen. I can eat the 100 sweets happily on Christmas. Wuahahaha

Sunday, 2 August 2009

To Stephanie

Boring, nothing to do so write this. To Stephanie:

Thinking about what you said, not sure if I even remembered correctly what you said.
Lalala~
Don't like him, never will, don't worry.
Still can't forget that idiot, its not my fault that I like the idiot.
Like I said, its beyond my control.
Lululu~
Won't repeat the same mistake again, like I said, my heart died. Even I can't feel it anymore.
And I wont take anything seriously anymore.
I still love myself though.
Taking things seriously is hard. I like to relax. Forget about everything.
Lalila~
No mood to say anything.

Headache~
Sleepy~
Hungry~
Lazy~

Saturday, 1 August 2009

Another stupid thing

STOP, I really mean it this time. I know I said I don't care anymore cause I don't have the mood to do the things I love most. Scolding, hitting and laughing. That doesn't mean you all can mess up my hair, threaten me, blackmail me? Don't ask me about any of that, I DON'T wanna talk about it.

Oh ya, hope that idiot didn't do anything stupid yet. Here's to the idiot:

Hey idiot, don't give. What I wrote is what I wrote, you want keep your problem.
You want give, can, not stopping you. There's nothing left to salvage anyway.
Fine, no mood to say anything anyway...


Who am I kidding? I care, just no mood or energy to do anything. (Sigh)... Really, being his friend was my choice, falling for him was far beyond my control. How I wish I didn't go out with you all that day, if I hadn't, none of this would have happened. There's no turning back now, is it?